Jalan Soekarno Hatta - Rembuksari 1A, Malang, Jawa Timur

(0341) 4345225

(0341) 478877

JAM BIMBINGAN SEMESTER Gasal TA 2019/2020

NO NAMA DOSEN HARI JAM
1 Abd. Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 08.00-12.00
2 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Senin 09.30-11.30
3 Achmad Noercholis, ST, MT Senin 09.30-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
4 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Senin 13.00-16.00
5 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 07.30-11.00
6 Bambang Tri Wahjo U.., S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-16.00
7 Budi Santoso, B.Eng, M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
8 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
9 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.30
10 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Senin 08.00-10.00 & 13.00-15.00
11 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Senin 13.00-15.00
12 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Senin 07.30-09.30 & 13.00-15.00
13 Handry Rochmad Dwi H., S.Sn, M.Sn Senin 13.00-16.00
14 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Senin 12.30-15.00
15 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Senin 08.00-09.30
16 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Senin 09.00-10.00 & 15.00-17.00
17 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 13.00-17.00
18 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Senin 15.00-17.00
19 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Senin -
20 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Senin 13.00-15.00
21 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Senin -
22 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 13.00-16.00
23 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 11.00-12.00 & 15.00-17.00
24 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-17.00
25 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Senin 15.00-17.00
26 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Senin 09.30-10.30 & 13.00-14.00
27 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Senin -
28 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Senin 08.00-09.00 & 13.00-16.00
29 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Senin 13.00-16.00
30 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin 13.00-15.00
31 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Senin 09.00-10.00
32 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Senin -
33 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Senin 07.30-12.00
34 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom.,MT Senin -
35 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Senin 09.00-12.00
36 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Senin 07.30-10.30 & 13.00-15.00
37 Abd. Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 08.30-12.00
38 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Selasa 13.00-17.00
39 Achmad Noercholis, ST, MT Selasa -
40 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Selasa 13.00-16.00
41 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.30
42 Bambang Tri Wahjo U.., S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00
43 Budi Santoso, B.Eng, M.Kom Selasa 13.00-15.00
44 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
45 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Selasa 13.00-15.30
46 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Selasa -
47 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Selasa 13.00-17.00
48 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
49 Handry Rochmad Dwi H., S.Sn, M.Sn Selasa 13.00-16.00
50 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Selasa 10.30-12.00
51 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Selasa 08.00-09.30
52 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 15.30-16.30
53 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 13.00-17.00
54 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Selasa 13.00-17.00
55 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Selasa -
56 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Selasa 10.00-12.00
57 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Selasa 14.30-17.00
58 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 13.00-16.00
59 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 11.00-12.00 & 15.00-17.00
60 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Selasa 15.15-16.15
61 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Selasa 10.00-12.00
62 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Selasa 10.00-12.00 & 14.30-15.30
63 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Selasa 13.00-17.00
64 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Selasa 08.00-10.30 & 13.00-16.00
65 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Selasa 13.00-16.00
66 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00
67 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Selasa -
68 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Selasa 10.00-12.00
69 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Selasa 07.30-12.00
70 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom.,MT Selasa 13.00-15.00
71 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Selasa 09.00-12.00
72 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Selasa 09.00-11.00
73 Abd. Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 13.00-15.30
74 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Rabu 13.00-15.00
75 Achmad Noercholis, ST, MT Rabu 08.00-12.00
76 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Rabu -
77 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 07.30-09.00
78 Bambang Tri Wahjo U.., S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 13.00-16.00
79 Budi Santoso, B.Eng, M.Kom Rabu -
80 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 08.00-12.00
81 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Rabu 09.00-12.00
82 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Rabu 08.00-10.00
83 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Rabu -
84 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Rabu 08.00-12.00
85 Handry Rochmad Dwi H., S.Sn, M.Sn Rabu 10.00-12.00 & 15.30-17.30
86 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Rabu 08.00-09.00 & 10.30-12.00
87 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Rabu -
88 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Rabu 10.30-11.30
89 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 09.00-12.00
90 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
91 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Rabu 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
92 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Rabu 15.00-17.00
93 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Rabu 16.00-16.30
94 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 11.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
95 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
96 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Rabu 09.00-12.00
97 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Rabu 10.00-12.00
98 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Rabu 08.00-10.00 & 14.30-15.30
99 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Rabu 08.00-12.00
100 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Rabu 08.00-10.30
101 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Rabu 13.00-16.00
102 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
103 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Rabu 13.00-15.00
104 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Rabu 10.00-12.00
105 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Rabu 07.30-09.00 & 10.30-12.00
106 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom.,MT Rabu 14.00-16.00
107 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Rabu 09.00-12.00
108 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Rabu 07.30-10.30
109 Abd. Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 09.00-11.00
110 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Kamis 13.00-15.00
111 Achmad Noercholis, ST, MT Kamis -
112 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Kamis -
113 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis 13.00-15.30
114 Bambang Tri Wahjo U.., S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00
115 Budi Santoso, B.Eng, M.Kom Kamis 08.00-12.00
116 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis -
117 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Kamis -
118 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Kamis 13.00-15.00
119 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Kamis 13.00-14.30
120 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Kamis -
121 Handry Rochmad Dwi H., S.Sn, M.Sn Kamis 08.00-11.00
122 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Kamis 08.00-09.30
123 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Kamis 10.00-12.00 & 13.00-14.00
124 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Kamis 13.00-17.00
125 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis -
126 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00
127 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Kamis 11.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
128 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Kamis 10.00-12.00
129 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Kamis -
130 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis 08.00-10.00 & 13.00-14.00
131 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00
132 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Kamis 13.00-15.00
133 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Kamis 15.00-17.00
134 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Kamis -
135 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Kamis 08.00-12.00
136 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Kamis -
137 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Kamis 13.00-16.00
138 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 09.00-12.00 & 13.00-16.00
139 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Kamis -
140 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Kamis 10.00-12.00
141 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Kamis -
142 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom.,MT Kamis 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
143 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Kamis 13.00-16.00
144 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Kamis 13.00-15.00
145 Abd. Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Jumat -
146 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Jumat -
147 Achmad Noercholis, ST, MT Jumat 07.30-11.00
148 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Jumat -
149 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 09.00-10.00
150 Bambang Tri Wahjo U.., S.Kom.,M.Kom Jumat -
151 Budi Santoso, B.Eng, M.Kom Jumat 13.00-15.00
152 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Jumat -
153 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Jumat 09.00-11.00
154 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Jumat 09.00-11.00
155 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Jumat 08.00-10.30
156 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Jumat -
157 Handry Rochmad Dwi H., S.Sn, M.Sn Jumat -
158 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Jumat 08.00-09.30
159 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Jumat -
160 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Jumat 09.00-10.00 & 15.00-17.00
161 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 15.00-16.00
162 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Jumat 14.00-16.00
163 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Jumat 13.00-16.00
164 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Jumat 15.00-17.00
165 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Jumat 14.00-17.00
166 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat -
167 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Jumat 10.00-12.00
168 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Jumat 09.00-11.00
169 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Jumat -
170 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Jumat 08.00-12.00
171 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Jumat -
172 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Jumat -
173 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Jumat -
174 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Jumat -
175 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Jumat -
176 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Jumat -
177 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Jumat -
178 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom.,MT Jumat 13.00-15.00
179 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Jumat -
180 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Jumat -
181 Abd. Hadi, S.Kom.,M.Kom Sabtu -
182 Abdulloh Eizzi Irsyada, S.Kom.,M.Ds Sabtu 08.00-10.00
183 Achmad Noercholis, ST, MT Sabtu -
184 Adriani Kala'lembang, S.Kom, MM Sabtu 08.00-12.00 & 13.00-15.00
185 Azwar Riza Habibi, S.Si.,M.Si Sabtu -
186 Bambang Tri Wahjo U.., S.Kom.,M.Kom Sabtu 15.00-17.00
187 Budi Santoso, B.Eng, M.Kom Sabtu 08.00-10.00
188 Broto Poernomo T.P., S.Kom., M.Kom Sabtu -
189 Danang Arbian Sulistyo, S.ST.,M.Kom Sabtu 13.00-15.00
190 Fadhli Almuiini Ahda, S.Kom., M. Kom Sabtu 09.00-11.00
191 Faldi Hendrawan, S.Pd.,M.A Sabtu 10.00-12.00
192 Fransiska Sisilia Mukti, ST.,MT Sabtu -
193 Handry Rochmad Dwi H., S.Sn, M.Sn Sabtu -
194 Jaenal Arifin, S.Kom, MM.,M.Kom Sabtu -
195 Lia Farokhah, S.Kom.,M.Eng Sabtu -
196 Lilis Widayanti, S.Pd.,M.Pd Sabtu -
197 Lukman Hakim, S.Si.,M.Si Sabtu -
198 Moh. Zainuddin, S.Si, M.Kom Sabtu -
199 Mufidatul Islamiyah, S.Si, MT Sabtu -
200 Muhammad Rofiq, ST., M.T Sabtu 10.00-12.00
201 Nur Lailatul Aqromi, SS.,M.A Sabtu -
202 Puji Subekti, S.Si.,M.Si Sabtu -
203 Rina Dewi Indahsari, S.Kom., M.Kom Sabtu -
204 Samsul Arifin, S.ST.,M.Kom Sabtu -
205 Setyorini, S.Kom., MM Sabtu 13.00-17.00
206 Siti Nurul Afiyah, S.Si.,M.Si Sabtu -
207 Sri Anggraini Kusuma Dewi, SH.,M.Hum Sabtu -
208 Suastika Yulia Riska, S.Pd.,M.Kom Sabtu -
209 Sunu Jatmika, S.Kom., M.Kom Sabtu -
210 Titania Dwi Andini, S.Kom.,M.Kom Sabtu -
211 Tri Wahyuni, S. Pd.,M.Pd Sabtu 09.00-12.00
212 Tria Aprilianto, S.Kom.,M.Kom Sabtu -
213 Vivi Aida Fitria, S.Si., M.Si Sabtu -
214 Warna Agung Cahyono, S.Kom.,MT Sabtu -
215 Widya Adhariyanty R, S.Pd.,M.Pd Sabtu -
216 Yudistira Arya Sapoetra, S.Kom.,M.M Sabtu -